kuva
AJANKOHTAISTA
JOUKKUE
KALENTERI
OTTELUT
FUTSAL
TULOSVEIKKAUS
VIERASKIRJA
HISTORIA
Pelit
Sarjataulukot
Maalipörssit
KUVIA
LINKIT
LTU KAKKONEN


Sarjataulukot

Kolmonen 2015
FC Åland221822711156
VG-62221444542446
PIF221426662344
PaiHa221156494338
TPK221147392437
JyTy221039374333
JIK229211283729
Wilpas228311364227
TuWe227411275125
LTU223514187514
FC Boda223415285013
SoVo223415194913
Kolmonen 2014
KaaPo221624741250
FC Åland221534432548
TPK221264462042
PIF221228473138
LTU221138473836
TuWe229310314330
Wilpas22859383929
VG-6222859363929
FC Boda226511223623
JyTy225611304921
JIK225611194221
Lieto22202016756
Kolmonen 2013
SoVo221741841955
TPK221543612249
SIFFK221516863746
Wilpas221174542140
KaaPo221138724236
TuWe221039363833
FC Boda22958383632
VG-62227411464925
LTU227213376623
PIF225413466419
Lieto224315308815
TuTo221021211293
 
Kolmonen 2012
Masku221732652754
SIFFK221426492044
TPK221345442643
KaaPo221075562937
SoVo221138614836
FC Boda22967302533
VG-6222778403428
Wilpas227312325524
PIF226511345423
LTU225512345520
TuTo223613305515
JyTy223316226912
Kolmonen 2011
Masku221813581755
SoVo221435552445
TPK221255473141
SIFFK221246563140
KaaPo221318413140
LTU2210210455732
FC Boda229211334229
VG-62228311393927
Wilpas226511294523
PIF225710304522
FC Inter 2222515224911
Lieto223217297311
 
Kolmonen 2010
TuTo 221723592153
Masku 221246553640
TPK 221138473436
Wilpas 221048312134
SIFFK 22967473533
FC Boda 22958363232
FC Inter 2 229310383830
Lieto 228311406227
PIF 22679404525
LTU 227213435423
JyTy 226511365423
HammIK 223613256515
Kolmonen 2009
SoVo 221633572051
TuTo 221354522844
Masku 221165442339
TPK 22958423432
SIFFK 229310414130
JyTy 229310415330
Wilpas 22859273229
Lieto 228410353028
FC Boda 228410284028
LTU 226412294422
PIF 226412275222
KaaPo 2 224414305616
 
Kolmonen 2008
TuTo 221822721456
TPK 221345482443
Masku 221345463343
LTU 221156644538
FC Boda 221129332535
SoVo 2210210454032
Wilpas 22949252831
JyTy 227510364826
PIF 228212324826
KaaPo 2 225611275321
VG-62 224414275716
SCR 22141728687
Kolmonen 2007
ÅIFK 2219211151559
TuTo 221543672049
LTU 221345504543
FC Boda 22958413432
Wilpas 22868303530
VG-62 2 22859304429
PIF 228410343628
TPK 228311364127
SCR 227510293826
JyTy 227411355725
HammIK 223712225616
TPK 2 22131815836
 
Kolmonen 2006
IFFK 221912821158
ÅIFK 221705792951
FC Boda 221426452444
TuTo 221156513438
JyTy 221129475335
LTU 221039384433
TPK 227411425325
Vilpas 227411263725
SCR 227312284724
TPK 2 225512334720
HammIK 224216297214
KaaRe 224117186713
Nelonen 2005
LTU 221840912058
TPK 2 221255683841
FC Inter 2 221255694541
VG-62 2 221174512240
PIF 2 221057634135
Lieto 221057604435
TuTe 228410487428
RP-67 227510375826
SIF 226511365023
MynPa 225413436619
Ponteva 224117287613
FC NU 223217258511
 
Kolmonen 2004
SoVo221813853055
ÅIFK221255653341
FC Boda221147523837
TuTo221147585137
IFFK221057403635
JyTy221039504533
Vilpas221039384133
KaaRe2210210515032
TPK227312535824
UPK226313507821
Lieto225215408117
LTU223316196012
Nelonen 2003 syksy
SoVo10820481226
LTU10613332119
PiPS10523262217
SIF10523261417
TPK 210415323413
RaiFu10415222913
VG-62 210244183710
Ponteva10334222312
SCR10316223210
TuTe10334223312
MynPa1012721355
 
Nelonen 2003 kevt
SoVo11911412128
LTU1191124828
PiPS11812271425
TuTe11713372022
RaiFu11443272216
TPK 211434322415
PIF 211416293013
ÅIFK 211317282910
FC Boda 211317143610
SalPa 21123619309
PaiHa1121823407
Veijarit1112822495
Nelonen 2002 syksy
TuTo111010551131
Lieto11911551828
ÅIFK 211704312621
LTU11623351520
SIF11434212015
PIF 211353202214
Ponteva11425223214
TuTe11326204811
Veijarit11335232912
MaPS 21122717328
TuKV 1121824517
VG-62 21112823425
 
Nelonen 2002 kevät
Lieto11722361023
Ponteva11722261623
SIF11722171323
LTU1171319522
MaPS 211614312319
VG-62 211605272418
TPK 211515302116
SCR 311425202014
FC NU11425192714
UPK 211317123010
MynPa1121819367
RaiFu1101107381
Nelonen 2001 syksy
KaaRe11713331122
Veijarit11722321723
VG-62 211623251520
Ponteva11524292317
MaPS 211533262318
SoVo11524312817
TPK 211443221616
LTU11353282514
TuTe11317213410
TuTo11335282612
PeU11317124410
PaiHa1112816415
 
Nelonen 2001 kevät
TuTe10802351424
Ponteva10712402222
SoVo10604271918
MaPS 210532261918
LTU10514243016
TuTo10424302014
RaiFu10424212114
SCR 310424212114
MynPa1030714249
FC Uunot1021721407
KaaRe 21010916453
Nelonen 2000 syksy
SCR11821411126
KaaPo 211632501021
PIF 11713352122
LTU 111533231718
Veijarit11524272417
RaiFu11335212812
LTU 211425163214
SoVo11416172813
PaiHa11335223512
Ponteva11254143111
SIF11245132310
MaPS 21113717366
 
Nelonen 1999 syksy
FC Uunot10811362225
SoVo10613271319
LTU 210622252120
Veijarit10532191218
FC Piikkiö10442232216
PeU10442141216
TuPV10415253213
LTU 110325202511
FC NU10325181811
NaKu1011822334
RP-671001914331
Nelonen 1998 syksy
RaiFu11902451127
KaPa11821351526
JyTy11803291724
PiPS11722311023
TuKV11722431823
LTU11515181216
SIF11434333115
MynPa11335183012
Lieto11317183010
PaiHa1121820377
Team-821112813495
TuPV11011012551
 
Nelonen 1997 syksy
TPK111001521430
KaaPo 211911311028
HammIK11902341627
Vilpas11434302015
JyTy11443312416
LTU11443201416
TuKV11416322813
RaiFu11326212511
TuPy1122711328
MynPa1122715378
TuPV1122714418
PuPS1121819497
Nelonen 1996 syksy
RaiPS11911471428
FC Boda11821431126
Lieto11713422322
RaiFu11614312719
TPK11614332019
FC Piikkiö11515173416
MynPa11443382616
LTU11326332311
FC NU11416243813
PeU11317192810
TuPV1122719408
TarU11011010721
 
3.divisioona lohko 3 1995
LTU 11.
3.divisioona lohko 3 1994
LTU 7.
 
4.divisioona lohko 4 1993
LTU221813712055
Vilpas221525792247
SIF221444772746
Lieto221426653444
Hakonisk221138625936
HammIK22967403433
Ponteva229112424928
IlPallo228410394828
TarvU229112416428
Pyrkivä226511475223
KaVa22211916887
TuHa221219181005
LTU nousi 3.divisioonaan
3.divisioona lohko 3 1992
MIFK221651751453
JIK221381582847
ÅIFK221075461737
IFFK221039484433
KaaRe22949334331
Inter229211393729
RaiPS22769344927
Teräs22688343426
PiPS22598273224
LTU225710364322
Roima225314278018
Ilve224414367216
LTU putosi 4.divisioonaan
 
3.divisioona lohko 3 1991
LTU 8.
3.divisioona lohko 3 1990
LTU 10.
 
4.divisioona lohko 4 1989
LTU201541681234
PiPS201442661732
KaaRe201145562626
Hakonisk201226452426
Vilpas201136532725
TarvU207310425717
KaVa208111365717
Team-82205510234015
TuKV204610284114
TuHa20411521749
YlKiri20131612755
LTU nousi 3.divisioonaan
3.divisioona lohko 3 1988
LTU 12., putosi 4.divisioonaan
 
4.divisioona lohko 5 1987
LTU221453482233
Östernäs221435852631
Veijarit221354562731
TuTe221273361731
TuHa221048433124
IlVe22787354322
RP-67227510384619
TuPK226610344118
TarvU228212405518
Ponteva228113386617
HammIK225512245315
Fram22131816665
LTU nousi 3.divisioonaan
4.divisioona lohko 4 1986
Vilpas221642661836
LTU221183461930
Roima221327572628
NIF221147475126
MynPa221138633925
TuTe22868333322
Lamex22859243421
Tuha227510425019
HaHa228212494418
TuKV227213294716
IlVe225611326216
TaaJä22231724897
 
4.divisioona lohko 5 1985
LTU 4.
4.divisioona 1984
LTU säilyi
4.divisioona lohko 5 1983
LTU 7.
4.divisioona 1982
LTU säilyi
4.divisioona 1981
LTU säilyi
4.divisioona 1980
LTU säilyi
3.divisioona 1979
LTU putosi 4.divisioonaan
 
3.divisioona 1975
MIFK161402561328
SalPa161204321824
Heitto16817382717
ÅIFK16655232717
JIK16547233114
TPK16628213614
LTU16448202212
TuPa16268163410
RaiPS16241012338
3.divisioona 1974
IFFK181422381430
MIFK181242531828
Heitto181116432923
LTU18774342721
ÅIFK18846312220
Roima18747494418
JIK184410132612
TuPa185211335512
SIF18251113349
VG-6218231316547
 
3.divisioona 1973
TuPy18134142730
IFFK181044281624
MIFK18765342020
JIK18846201620
LTU18927242320
Heitto18675262019
ÅIFK18648232216
VG-6218459223413
PIF183411144710
TPK18241214428
3.divisioona 1972
MIFK161402561328
SalPa161204321824
Heitto16817382717
ÅIFK16655232717
JIK16547233114
TPK16628213614
LTU16448202212
TuPa16268163410
RaiPS16241012338
 
1958
MIFK33001846
Roima32011364
Jyry31026122
Yritys30033180
LTU luovutti

yllpito: sami.kattelus@kapsi.fi