kuva
AJANKOHTAISTA
JOUKKUE
KALENTERI
OTTELUT
   Maalit
   Varoitukset
   Tilastot
   Tähtipörssi
   Harjoituspelit
FUTSAL
TULOSVEIKKAUS
VIERASKIRJA
HISTORIA
KUVIA
LINKIT
LTU KAKKONEN

Tilastot Kolmonen 2015

(Huom! Voit lajitella sarakkeita klikkaamalla otsikkoriviä)

PLMSA+-MinMin %Min/Ma
Asikainen Timo 12012201204101351.16%1013
Bilishenko Viktor 40001031030115.2%0
Jormanainen Mikko 120000100904.55%0
Hakala Sami 101000091476438.59%0
Harju Janne 2000202001809.09%0
Hienovirta Oskari 01000000000%0
Karhu Toivo 1000000100090045.45%0
Kattelus Sami 10000001010.05%0
Keskikallio Tuukka 70201070063031.82%315
Kirjonen Risto 3000201201497.53%0
Koivisto Antti 14210301313111756.41%1117
Kurokallio Jarno 30001030027013.64%0
Lambinen Ardi 19000101901170586.11%0
Laurila Ari 110010010281.41%0
Lehtilä Sami 19022201812161581.57%808
Mahamud Abdirahman 300100121834.19%0
Mäenpää Olli 18042101534138870.1%347
Nartamo Reijo 08000000000%0
Nurminen Iivari 10000001050.25%0
Ounaslehto Aapo 91003063062431.52%0
Ratia Santeri 220212022001980100%990
Razaqi Omar 71100052149324.9%493
Saidi Masi 100000010170.86%0
Salonen Jetro 18300001265103952.47%0
Sinkkonen Aleksi 60001060149525%0
Terävä Mika 15011001501131966.62%1319
Thureson Elias 1113000101382741.77%276
Tontasse Aklaesso 14010201042103952.47%1039
Tuominen Jame 100000100904.55%0
Ubaid Abukar 10000001020.1%0
Uusi-Uola Ismo 20000002001179090.4%0
Vähämurto Lauri 103000064444722.58%0
Yli-Olli Matias 16000101510137969.65%0
111
MaalivahditOMinPä/90min0VV% PP/90min
Ardi Lambinen181564593,402211,51 %110,63
Jarno Kurokallio327062,000133,33 %31,00
Olli Mäenpää2146106,16000,00 %00,00

P=Pelit
L=Listalla
M=Maalit
S=Syötöt
=Varoitukset
=Ulosajot
A=Aloituksessa
+=Vaihdosta
-=Vaihtoon
Min=Minuutit
Min %=Minuutit prosentteina
Min/Ma=Minuutteja per 1 maali

Tilastot 2014

Takaisin

ylläpito: sami.kattelus@kapsi.fi