kuva
AJANKOHTAISTA
JOUKKUE
KALENTERI
OTTELUT
FUTSAL
TULOSVEIKKAUS
VIERASKIRJA
HISTORIA
KUVIA
LINKIT
LTU KAKKONEN

Tilastot Futsal 2005-2015

(Huom! Voit lajitella sarakkeita klikkaamalla otsikkoriviä)

KPMSPI
Mäenpää Olli910115910126081
Nieminen Jari6451295818741
Ots Siim777546912321
Bilishenko Viktor10948233115120
Koivisto Aarno9595947106113
Koivisto Antti109525558081
Hiltunen Niko77815375262
Hyytiä Joni756282048100
Mäkeläinen Kimmo75427204761
Mäenpää Miika32231154631
Asikainen Timo2323694550
Honkasalo Hans32725204520
Laine Riku33422153730
Raitala Lauri75819153410
Terävä Mika43016163210
Ratia Santeri11719113000
Tontasse Aklaesso21916112700
Thureson Elias2151782510
Mäenpää Mikko4247132000
Peci Sami1121161720
Tapaninen Kimmo29981700
Lähderinne Markku3104111500
Uusi-Uola Ismo515851310
Yli-Olli Matias217571200
Kattelus Sami4222101230
Kurokallio Jarno5290111130
Goman Oleg210281000
Tuominen Jame4953810
Tetri Aki31234700
Mikkola Mauno2815610
Salonen Jetro1732500
Germizaj Agon1814510
Gontcharov Dmitri21122400
Jalonen Riku2422410
Mäntynen Janne2313410
Lehtinen Rami2421310
Holma Timo3703301
Avola Tommi1211200
Suilamo Sami1111200
Teixeira Raul1111210
Laaksonen Jaakko1902200
Honkasalo Joni1210100
Leimala Vesa-Pekka1310110
Lenets Joonas1101100
Ahonen Tommi1100000
Kovanen Perttu1100000
Lambinen Ardi11100010
Lehtilä Sami1100000
Niemelä Sakari1200000
Salminen Arttu1200010
Sukula Tomi2200000
Åhman Ilkka1100000

K=Kaudet
P=Pelit
M=Maalit
S=Syötöt
PI=Pisteet
=Varoitukset
=Ulosajot

Takaisin

yllpito: sami.kattelus@kapsi.fi